Worship Assistants

 

March  3rd & 4th    10th & 11th
  17th& 18th  24th & 25th 31st & 1st
Assisting Minister – Sat. J. O’Brien H. Browning B. Parker K. Smith  No Service
Assisting Minister – Sun. W. Burke L. Dunn D. Cimino R. Dunn  W. Burke
Greeters – Sat. Dawn Family Lower Family Parker Family M. Smith  No Service
Greeters – Sun. Pellicano Family J. Wamsley M. Quinn S. Schaefer  TBA
Ushers – Sat. Heck-Howard Family B. &A. Parker D. & D. Neesen Dawn Family  No Service
Ushers – Sun. R. &C. Griffith Zimmerman Family C. Johnson/A. Pellicano R. Martin/R. Deckhard  TBA
Acolyte – Sat. C. Novak A. Johnson G. Partaka B. Stone  No Service
Acolyte – Sun. A. Ryerson J. Ryerson I. Jagger-Hartmann TBA  TBA
Communion – Saturday TBA TBA TBA TBA  No Service
Communion – Sunday A. Johnson R. Pellicano

M. Molter

M. Quinn

 TBA
Coffee Set Up D. Cimino C. Wiberg M. Pantazis F. Oelrich  M. Pantazis
Coffee Clean Up C.Wiberg K. Pellicano R. Bennett A. Pellicano K. Pellicano
April    7th & 8th   14th& 15th  21st & 22nd  28th & 29th
Assisting Minister – Sat. S. Novak J. Bernstein J. O’Brien H. Browning   
Assisting Minister – Sun. T. Piester M. Truelove J. LeDoux Youth  
Greeters – Sat. TBA  TBA TBA Youth  
Greeters – Sun. TBA TBA TBA Youth  
Ushers – Sat. D. & D. Neesen E. Hansen/ T. Heck-Howard Dawn Family Youth  
Ushers – Sun. M. & G. Ward Pellicano Family C. & A. Johnson Evans Family
Acolyte – Sat. TBA J. Novak B. Stone TBA    
Acolyte – Sun. A. Ryerson J. Ryerson I. Jagger-Hartmann J. Jonhston   
Communion – Saturday TBA TBA TBA Youth  
Communion – Sunday D. Cimino A. Johnson   R. Pellicano M. Molter  
Coffee Set Up C. Wiberg F. Oelrich D. Cimino C. Wiberg  
Coffee Clean Up C. Wiberg A. Pellicano R. Bennett

C. Wiberg

 
May 5th & 6th  12th & 13th 19th& 20th 26th & 27th
Assisting Minister – Sat. B. Parker    K. Smith S. Novak J. Bernstein
Assisting Minister – Sun. TBA TBA TBA TBA
Greeters – Sat. TBA TBA TBA TBA
Greeters – Sun. TBA TBA  TBA TBA
Ushers – Sat. E. Hansen/ T. Heck-Howard B.&A. Parker Dawn Family D. & D. Neesen
Ushers – Sun. R. & C. Griffith J. & S. Schaefer R. Deckhard/ A. Pellicano S. Ritacco/ R. Martin
Acolyte – Sat. J. Novak A. Johnston C. Novak B. Stone
Acolyte – Sun. A. Ryerson J. Ryerson I. Jagger-Hartmann TBA
Communion – Saturday TBA TBA TBA  TBA
Communion – Sunday M. Quinn M. Wise D. Cimino A. Johnson
Coffee Set Up F. Oelrich C. Wiberg D. Cimino C. Wiberg
Coffee Clean Up A. Pellicano C. Wiberg K. Pellicano R. Bennett

Leave a Reply