Worship Assistants

 

January  4th & 5th 11th &12th  
18th& 19th  25th&26th   
Assisting Min. Sat.-    K. Smith B. Parker J. Bernstein B. Dawn  
Assisting Minister – Sun. L. Dunn A. LeDoux

J. Hartmann

J. LeDoux  
Greeters – Sat. Volunteer Needed Paula Morgan Parker Family Suzanne Dawn  
Greeters – Sun. Pellicano Family Adelaide Folks Marcia Gray Jagger-Hartmann Family  
Ushers – Sat. Bill & Suzanne Dawn Bruce & Alice Parker Dawn Family Dave& Darcy Neesen  
Ushers – Sun. Steve Ritacco & Eric Green Carol& Randy Griffith Pellicano Family Curt & Alma Johnson  
Acolyte – Sat. Volunteer Needed A. Johnston B. Stone

J. Johnston

 
Acolyte – Sun. H. Robinson R. Silvis N. Jagger-Hartmann J. Beaulieu  
Communion – Saturday Volunteer needed Volunteer needed Volunteer needed Volunteer needed  
Communion – Sunday Alma Johnson Rhonda Pellicano Mary Molter Mary Quinn  
Coffee Set Up MIke Pantazis Russ Bennett Russ Bennett Mike Pantazis  
Coffee Clean Up

 

 

Altar  Flowers

TBA

 

 

Mona Ryerson

Adam Silvis

 

 

Marcia Gray

Keith Pellicano

 

 

Kristy Stone

Ryan Bannon

 

 

Stacy Novak

 

 

February   1st & 2nd    8th&9th  15th & 16th  22nd &23rd  
Assisting Minister – Sat. K. Stone J. O’Brien S. Dawn S. Novak   
Assisting Minister – Sun. W. Burke D. Johnson T. Piester R. Dunn  
Greeters – Sat. Paula Morgan Parker Family Suzanne Dawn Volunteer Needed  
Greeters – Sun. Volunteer Needed Pellicano Family Marcia Gray Adelaide Folks  
Ushers – Sat.

Eric Hansen & Tom Heck-Howard

Bruce& Alice Parker Dawn Family Dave & Darcy Neesen   
Ushers – Sun. Sue& John Schaefer Gaines & MiLyn Ward Evans Family Jerry & Adelaide Folks  
Acolyte – Sat. TBA TBA TBA TBA  
Acolyte – Sun. TBA TBA TBA TBA   
Communion – Saturday TBA TBA TBA TBA  
Communion – Sunday Alma Johnson Rhonda Pellicano Mary Molter Mary Quinn  
Coffee Set Up TBA Russ Bennett MIke Pantazis  Russ Bennett MIke Pantazis   
Coffee Clean Up

 

 

Altar Flowers

Adam Silvis

 

 

Mary Molter

Keith Pellicano

 

Barb White

Ryan Bannon

 

Karen Smith

Adam Silvis

 

 

Lucy Hansen

 
March 29th&1st 7th& 8th  14th &15th 21st &22nd   28th&29th
Assisting Minister – Sat. K. Smith TBA TBA TBA TBA
Assisting Minister – Sun. M. Truelove S. Hurley J. Hartmann A. LeDoux M. Truelove
Greeters – Sat. Volunteer Needed Suzanne Dawn Volunteer Needed Paula Morgan Parker Family
Greeters – Sun. Pellicano Family Adelaide Folks Marcia Gray Jagger-Hartmann Family Volunteer Needed
Ushers – Sat. Eric Hansen & Tom Heck-Howard

Bruce & Alice Parker

Darcy & Dave Neesen

Dawn Family Eric Hansen & Tom Heck-Howard
Ushers – Sun. Carol & Randy Griffith Zimmerman Family Curt & Alma Johnson Eric Green & Steve Ritacco Jerry & Adelaide Folks
Acolyte – Sat. TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Acolyte – Sun. TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Communion – Saturday TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Communion – Sunday Alma Johnson Rhonda Pellicano Mary Molter Mary Quinn Alma Johnson
Coffee Set Up Russ Bennett Mike Pantazis Russ Bennett Mike Pantazis TBA

Coffee Clean Up

Flowers

 

 

 

Keith Pellicano

 

Stacy Novak

Ryan Bannon

 

Kristy Stone

Adam Silvis

 

Mona Ryerson

Keith Pellicano

 

Marcia Gray

Ryan Bannon

 

Rhona Pellicano

 

Leave a Reply